Place | Joueur | | Série | Score | Fédé / Club |
1 | BITTON Laurence - MANIQUANT Franck | S | 1A | 4627 | FR-H17/H05 |
2 | DELORE Guy - MATHIOTTE Dominique | S | 1A | 4599 | FR-E07/E10 |
3 | COLLIN Jean-Marc - MONTESINOS Michèle | S | 1B | 4591 | FR-T03 |
4 | SEGUIER Martine et Pascal | S | 1A | 4578 | FR-B17 |
5 | MARTENS Michèle - PAPION Jacques | V | 1B | 4537 | FR-I06 |
6 | FREDON Laurent - NAGODE Eric | S | 2A | 4529 | FR-T03 |
7 | BIRON Guy - LE GUEDART Mireille | V | 2A | 4508 | FR-V33/J03 |
8 | SPINOUZE Annie - VANOBBERGEN Robert | S | 2A | 4469 | FR-W29/BE-VEN |
9 | KULIK Gérard - SPRINGER Robert | S | 1A | 4453 | FR-K05/K32 |
10 | GAIGNON Jocelyne - HAMEL Janick | S | 3A | 4428 | FR-D02/D06 |
11 | GRUYELLE Monique - MAGDA Jacqueline | S | 3A | 4420 | FR-G26 |
11 | POLLET Guido - VOISIN Patricia | S | 2B | 4420 | FR-G26/BE-MAK |
13 | ALLEMANDOU Yvonne - DESMOULIERS Sylvie | S | 2B | 4411 | FR-J09 |
14 | AUZANNEAU Thierry - HERRICK Isabelle | S | 2B | 4370 | FR-P05/V11 |
15 | MATHON Agathe - QUENEAU Jocelyne | V | 3A | 4354 | FR-D05 |
16 | BRULET Eric - LAUTE Serge | S | 2A | 4345 | BE-GIB |
17 | GONNET Marie-Claire - SCHNEE Gérard | V | 3A | 4333 | FR-A02/S07 |
18 | GAULHIAC Gabriel - VIVERET Bernard | S | 2A | 4331 | FR-T15/U16 |
19 | HUBERT Marie-Pierre - JOUNEL Chantal | S | 3A | 4321 | FR-S02/D04 |
20 | JALBERT David - SOULIER Philippe | S | 3A | 4317 | FR-H05 |
21 | ALBERT Martine - CATHALOT Brigitte | S | 4A | 4311 | FR-T03 |
22 | BESNARD Jean-Yves - COUNOTTE Nicole | S | 2A | 4292 | FR-Y30/Y12 |
23 | CHABERT Gérard - PRUVOT Patricia | V | 3B | 4249 | FR-L19 |
24 | AMIREAULT Gérard - DOCQUIER Daniel | S | 3A | 4243 | QC-BOU/TER |
25 | DUHART Anne-Marie - GIRALDI Christine | S | 3A | 4225 | FR-T15 |
26 | DESCHENES Lucie - GEUBEL Marie-Louise | V | 3A | 4216 | FR-I05/QC-DRU |
27 | MONSIMER Andrée et Michel | V | 3B | 4215 | FR-S06 |
28 | LAPORTE Maryse - LOPEZ Lucette | S | 4A | 4192 | FR-B22 |
29 | BERHO Jean-Louis - LARREGAIN Maritxu | S | 4C | 4181 | FR-T15 |
30 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie-José | S | 2B | 4174 | FR-G09/D27 |
31 | COULOMBE Sylvain - ST-PIERRE Ruth | S | 2B | 4165 | QC-SHR |
31 | MAZARS Marie-Thérèse - MICHEL Lise | V | 2B | 4165 | FR-B19/H01 |
33 | BONNAURE Agnès - NOEL Guy | S | 3B | 4160 | FR-O34/O43 |
34 | MASSON Christiane-Yvette - VINCENT Yvette | V | 4A | 4158 | FR-T22/P15 |
35 | LEMERCIER Paulette - SAMOYEAU Delphine | S | 3B | 4140 | FR-D17/D02 |
36 | HERNANDEZ Clémentine - POEYDOMENGE Maïté | V | 4B | 4136 | FR-T15 |
37 | ASTIER Claude - CARRY Gérard | V | 4A | 4129 | FR-V36/F07 |
38 | CHAUDRON Nicole - GACHOT Bernadette | V | 4B | 4127 | FR-C03/J09 |
39 | GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti - GINDRAT Bluette | V | 4A | 4123 | CH-MSH/FRI |
40 | CHANDEBOIS Adeline - LE ROUGE Christian | V | 3B | 4117 | FR-J42/D27 |
41 | EDOUARD Emile - MOREAU Geneviève | V | 4A | 4100 | FR-Y12/J18 |
42 | BERGERON Louise - LAPOINTE Lynne | S | 4A | 4095 | QC-BOU/OUT |
42 | DENOUE Jeanne - ROUGER MOINIER Francine | V | 4A | 4095 | FR-D25 |
44 | BARCQ Hélène - POUGNARD Dominique | S | 4B | 4087 | FR-J15 |
45 | DEJET André - SPRUMONT Denise | S | 4A | 4074 | BE-PHE |
46 | CAILLEAU Irène - RUSSEIL Marie-Andrée | D | 4B | 4068 | FR-J15 |
47 | BELGNAOUI Bernadette - FAOUZI Michèle | V | 4B | 4053 | FR-J07/T12 |
48 | FONTAINE Gyslaine et Hubert | V | 4A | 4052 | FR-Q10 |
49 | COSSEC Marie-Claire - LE STER Marie | V | 4A | 4039 | FR-S06 |
50 | CANEZZA Ghislaine - HIRSCH Chantal | S | 4B | 4031 | FR-T15/K02 |