Coupe des Basques (Biarritz) TH5 - Classement final |
Joueurs : 387 | Top : 4846 |
Par série : |
8 N1 | 28 N2 | 40 N3 | 164 N4 | 121 N5 | 21 N6 | 5 N7 |
Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Franck MANIQUANT
|
Exporter
AideClassement |
1 à 50
|
Place | Joueur | | Série | Score | Fédé / Club |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | S | 1A | 4838 | FR-H05 |
2 | MANIQUANT Franck | S | 1A | 4826 | FR-H05 |
3 | DELORE Guy | V | 1A | 4823 | FR-E07 |
4 | DURIEZ Henri | S | 1A | 4790 | FR-T15 |
5 | SPRINGER Robert | V | 1A | 4693 | FR-K05 |
6 | GUIDARD Laurent | S | 2A | 4656 | FR-H01 |
7 | GOICHON Assia | S | 2A | 4633 | FR-H12 |
8 | VANOBBERGEN Robert | V | 2A | 4618 | BE-VEN |
9 | DUPUY Pascal | S | 1A | 4603 | FR-T03 |
10 | HIERSO Daniel | S | 1B | 4589 | FR-Q10 |
11 | KERNINON Jacques | V | 2A | 4549 | FR-S06 |
12 | BRULET Eric | S | 2A | 4538 | BE-GIB |
13 | SALENGROIS Marie | S | 2B | 4537 | FR-D27 |
14 | MONTESINOS Michèle | S | 1B | 4526 | FR-T03 |
15 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | S | 2A | 4520 | FR-T03 |
16 | KULIK Gérard | S | 2A | 4511 | FR-K32 |
17 | DE LONGREE Alain | S | 2A | 4493 | BE-MAT |
17 | MATHIOTTE Dominique | S | 2A | 4493 | FR-E10 |
19 | DEPASSE Jean-Claude | V | 2B | 4485 | FR-B11 |
20 | GAULHIAC Gabriel | S | 4D | 4471 | FR-T15 |
21 | LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre | S | 2A | 4470 | FR-T12 |
22 | FREDON Laurent | S | 2A | 4463 | FR-T03 |
23 | ALLEMANDOU Yvonne | S | 2B | 4460 | FR-J09 |
24 | FAURE Jacques | S | 2B | 4446 | FR-B11 |
25 | AUZANNEAU Thierry | S | 3A | 4434 | FR-V11 |
26 | BULVESTRE Michel | V | 2B | 4431 | FR-H02 |
26 | DERRUAU Michel | V | 2A | 4431 | FR-I04 |
28 | POLLET Guido | S | 2B | 4423 | BE-MAK |
29 | LAUBRETON Francine | S | 2B | 4420 | FR-H01 |
30 | RAPHEL Martine | V | 2B | 4416 | FR-J07 |
31 | JALBERT David | S | 3A | 4382 | FR-H05 |
32 | LABASTHE Gérard | D | 4A | 4381 | FR-T22 |
33 | MAZARS Marie-Thérèse | V | 2B | 4374 | FR-B19 |
34 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | D | 3A | 4360 | FR-J12 |
35 | HERRICK Isabelle | S | 2B | 4344 | FR-P05 |
35 | LAMBERT Michel | V | 3A | 4344 | FR-D21 |
37 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | S | 4A | 4342 | FR-J18 |
38 | ITURRALDE Jacques | V | 2B | 4337 | FR-U16 |
39 | VOISIN Patricia | S | 2B | 4333 | FR-G26 |
40 | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | V | 2A | 4331 | FR-J32 |
41 | LE ROUGE Christian | V | 3B | 4326 | FR-J42 |
42 | GRUYELLE Monique | S | 3A | 4320 | FR-G26 |
43 | GIRALDI Christine | S | 3A | 4319 | FR-T15 |
44 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | V | 3A | 4317 | FR-D05 |
45 | NOEL Guy | S | 3B | 4308 | FR-O43 |
46 | DESBONS Marie-Françoise | V | 3A | 4305 | FR-B01 |
47 | TORRES Michel | V | 3B | 4300 | FR-I19 |
48 | BENOIT Arlette | D | 3A | 4299 | FR-P07 |
48 | CHABERT Gérard | V | 3B | 4299 | FR-L19 |
50 | MANGENOT Jocelyne | S | 5A | 4298 | FR-D10 |
|
1 à 50
|