Coupe de Biarritz TH5 semi-rapide - Classement final |
Joueurs : 294 | Top : 4938 |
Par série : |
20 N1 | 44 N2 | 42 N3 | 123 N4 | 51 N5 | 13 N6 | 1 N7 |
Étape du Grand Prix remportée par Antonin MICHEL
|
Exporter
AideClassement |
1 à 50
|
Place | Joueur | | Série | Score | Fédé / Club |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | S | 1A | 4933 | FR-T03 |
2 | LE FUR Dominique | S | 1A | 4909 | FR-T03 |
3 | BRUYERE Marc | S | 1A | 4898 | FR-H05 |
4 | DURIEZ Henri | S | 1A | 4886 | FR-T15 |
5 | CARO Bernard | S | 1A | 4857 | FR-V20 |
6 | DE BRUYNE Guy | S | 1A | 4796 | BE-T03 |
7 | DELORE Guy | V | 1A | 4791 | FR-E07 |
8 | LORENZO Philippe | S | 1B | 4789 | FR-H05 |
9 | VISEUX Jean-Philippe | S | 1A | 4776 | FR-G12 |
10 | GRAFFION Pascal | S | 1A | 4774 | FR-H02 |
11 | MANIQUANT Franck | S | 1A | 4769 | FR-H05 |
12 | SEGUIER Pascal | S | 1A | 4725 | FR-B17 |
13 | LACHKAR Jacques | S | 1B | 4689 | FR-T03 |
14 | ARANHA Thierry | S | 1A | 4678 | FR-T03 |
15 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | J | 1A | 4668 | FR-L19 |
16 | BERART Pierre | S | 2B | 4655 | FR-I03 |
17 | DUPUY Pascal | S | 1A | 4654 | FR-T03 |
18 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | E | 1B | 4647 | FR-DJ26 |
19 | SPRINGER Robert | V | 1A | 4638 | FR-K05 |
20 | BAILLY Gérard | S | 1B | 4631 | FR-V05 |
21 | HIERSO Daniel | S | 1B | 4619 | FR-Q10 |
22 | MILON Mandy | S | 2A | 4612 | FR-W03 |
23 | GUILLET Blandine | S | 2B | 4607 | FR-D05 |
24 | DERRUAU Michel | V | 2A | 4604 | FR-I04 |
24 | FREDON Laurent | S | 2A | 4604 | FR-T03 |
26 | COMMIOT Claire | S | 2A | 4595 | FR-D05 |
27 | CASSIN Carole | S | 2A | 4588 | FR-H17 |
28 | GOICHON Assia | S | 2A | 4585 | FR-H12 |
29 | MULLER Ketty | S | 2B | 4583 | FR-E19 |
30 | CASTANIER Jean-François | S | 2A | 4573 | FR-W01 |
31 | GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul | S | 2A | 4572 | FR-U11 |
32 | INOUSSA Hakim | S | 3B | 4571 | FR-H01 |
33 | LAFFITTE-FITOU Jean-Pierre | S | 2A | 4566 | FR-T12 |
34 | DE LONGREE Alain | S | 2A | 4560 | BE-MAT |
35 | KERNINON Jacques | V | 2A | 4559 | FR-S06 |
36 | VANOBBERGEN Robert | V | 2A | 4554 | BE-VEN |
37 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | S | 2A | 4551 | FR-T03 |
38 | VIVERET Bernard | V | 2A | 4549 | FR-U16 |
39 | HAMEL Janick | V | 3A | 4545 | FR-D02 |
40 | FERRAGE Simone | V | 3A | 4521 | FR-B23 |
41 | NAGODE Eric | S | 2A | 4516 | FR-T03 |
41 | TOURNAY Laurence | S | 2A | 4516 | FR-V05 |
43 | GRIMAL Rémi | E | 2A | 4514 | FR-P05 |
44 | MAZARS Marie-Thérèse | V | 2B | 4480 | FR-B19 |
44 | STEPHAN Michel | S | 2A | 4480 | FR-D04 |
46 | ITURRALDE Jacques | V | 2B | 4465 | FR-U16 |
47 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | V | 3A | 4462 | FR-D05 |
48 | BRULET Eric | S | 2A | 4459 | BE-GIB |
49 | ARNAUD Solange | S | 2B | 4445 | FR-V20 |
50 | KULIK Gérard | S | 2A | 4443 | FR-K32 |
|
1 à 50
|